2019 Broad Bay Sailing Championship

BOLD MARINER CUP

Entry List

 
Fleet Sail # Boat Skipper Type Rating Team
Non-Spin I (1HS) 25352 PEGASUS Bob Howell Farr-Dickerson 37 87 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin I (1HS) 12 ARGO Ben and Christina Ritger Dufour 50 96 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 93434 TROUBLE Moore & Atkinson Beneteau 46 102 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin I (1HS) 73700 AMARA Ed & Aimee Darling Tartan 37 132 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 174 VOILA Randy Goodman Sabre 38 135 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin I (1HS) 73041 KNOT RIGHT Gary Newton C&C 36 144 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 93347 FREE BIRD Bill Cohee Hunter 35 144 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 5963 HIGH E Eric Cheesic Pearson 39 147 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 23528 PUFF CARD Walt Boatright Tartan 37 153 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 3230 BLACK WIDOW Copeland, Gade, Girardin Irwin 38-1 156 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin I (1HS) 4514 SPECIAL K Al Brazzi CS 30 165 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin I (1HS) 93475 RESTLESS Donna DeSteph Irwin 38 168 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 135 BRITTANY Rudy Eash Pearson 34 174 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 13190 SKYMARK TIm Dull Tartan 34 189 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin II (1HS) 61052 OH SHEET Robert Duncan Pearson 31 189 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin II (1HS) 9805 KALEIDOSCOPE Chris Whately Hunter 30 189 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 183 COEUR d' ALENE Hank Giffin Crealock 37 189 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 67 PISCES John Wandling J/28 192 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin II (1HS) 4811 BOBINSKI Bob Hausmann Catalina 30 195 Willoughby Racers
Non-Spin II (1HS) 12583 WHARF RAT Andy Spittler Pearson 26 222 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 60744 IRIS Claude Speed Irwin 31 243 Little Creek Sailing Association
Non-Spin II (1HS) 208 SUNDOWN Tim Holt O'Day 25 252 Willoughby Racers
Spinnaker 5225 ELIXIR Chris French CS 40 117 Little Creek Sailing Association
Spinnaker 387 CANNONBALL John Seely J/30 141 Little Creek Sailing Association
Spinnaker 93295 VIRGINIA LEE Mike Brannon C&C 36 141 Little Creek Sailing Association
Spinnaker 53011 ENCOUNTER David Hulse J/30 141 Willoughby Racers
Spinnaker 22 HORNET Karen Roberts J/30 144 Little Creek Sailing Association
Spinnaker 84042 JAMMIN Dave Hughes C&C 34 156 Willoughby Racers
Spinnaker 4049 QUICKY Mike Veraldi J/24 171 Little Creek Sailing Association



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com